15 | Mikulášský běh | Délka km: | |||||||||
5.12.2022 Ostrava Martinov | 5 | ||||||||||
Umístění | Příjmení a jméno | Klub | ročník | čas | body | pr. tempo | kat. | žena | bodyV | PořK | PořMŽ |
1. | Szkandera Ondřej | SSK Vítkovice | 2004 | 0:17:48 | 70 | 03:34 | M18 | 50 | 1 | 1 | |
2. | Benbenek Jan | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1988 | 0:17:51 | 64 | 03:34 | M18 | 44 | 2 | 2 | |
3. | Záleský Stanislav | regioRUN.cz | 1987 | 0:17:59 | 58 | 03:36 | M18 | 38 | 3 | 3 | |
4. | Dominik Ondřej | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1977 | 0:18:24 | 53 | 03:41 | M40 | 50 | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Škapa Marek | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1971 | 0:18:52 | 50 | 03:46 | M50 | 50 | 1 | 5 | |
6. | Nehudek Mia | Jof - X - Team | 2007 | 0:18:55 | 48 | 03:47 | M18 | 33 | 4 | 6 | |
7. | Šindelek Dan | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1965 | 0:19:06 | 46 | 03:49 | M50 | 44 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Březina Radomír | BK Ludgeřovice | 1967 | 0:19:17 | 44 | 03:51 | M50 | 38 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Wawreczka David | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1981 | 0:19:20 | 42 | 03:52 | M40 | 44 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Kašná Markéta | BK Ludgeřovice/TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1983 | 0:19:41 | 70 | 03:56 | F35 | x | 50 | 1 | 1 |
11. | Vaculík Lukáš | Salomon cz | 1992 | 0:20:02 | 41 | 04:00 | M18 | 30 | 5 | 10 | |
12. | Wala Petr | regioRUN Havířov | 1971 | 0:20:16 | 40 | 04:03 | M50 | 33 | 4 | 11 | |
13. | Drastichová Magdaléna | MK Seitl OStrava | 1984 | 0:20:21 | 64 | 04:04 | F35 | x | 44 | 2 | 2 |
14. | Legerská Hana | SSK Vítkovice | 1985 | 0:20:54 | 58 | 04:11 | F35 | x | 38 | 3 | 3 |
15. | Frost Gary | Team International!!! | 1971 | 0:21:24 | 39 | 04:17 | M50 | 30 | 5 | 12 | |
16. | Míček Roman | Frýdek Místek | 1972 | 0:21:29 | 38 | 04:18 | M50 | 28 | 6 | 13 | |
17. | Slowioczek Roman | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1959 | 0:21:33 | 37 | 04:19 | M60 | 50 | 1 | 14 | |
18. | Suchanek Adam | Orlová | 1976 | 0:21:38 | 36 | 04:20 | M40 | 38 | 3 | 15 | |
19. | Jasinski Václav | 1982 | 0:21:54 | 35 | 04:23 | M40 | 33 | 4 | 16 | ||
20. | Jorníček Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1965 | 0:22:17 | 34 | 04:27 | M50 | 26 | 7 | 17 | |
21. | Vlach Pavel | Ostrava | 1990 | 0:22:25 | 33 | 04:29 | M18 | 28 | 6 | 18 | |
22. | Zajíček Petr | Poruba | 1970 | 0:22:30 | 32 | 04:30 | M50 | 24 | 8 | 19 | |
23. | Jadrníček Petr | Pedro Poruba | 1957 | 0:22:39 | 31 | 04:32 | M60 | 44 | 2 | 20 | |
24. | Milfait Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1971 | 0:22:44 | 30 | 04:33 | M50 | 22 | 9 | 21 | |
25. | Holub Radek | regioRUN Havířov | 1982 | 0:23:06 | 29 | 04:37 | M40 | 30 | 5 | 22 | |
26. | Halamíčková Barbora | Ostrava | 1984 | 0:23:10 | 53 | 04:38 | F35 | x | 33 | 4 | 4 |
27. | Gavlíková Jarmila | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1971 | 0:23:40 | 50 | 04:44 | F45 | x | 50 | 1 | 5 |
28. | Bytomský Petr | Bolatice | 1984 | 0:23:44 | 28 | 04:45 | M18 | 26 | 7 | 23 | |
29. | Čížková Eva | Zbyslavice | 1989 | 0:23:48 | 48 | 04:46 | F18 | x | 50 | 1 | 6 |
30. | Valošek Miroslav | Mk Seitl Ostrava | 1980 | 0:24:16 | 27 | 04:51 | M40 | 28 | 6 | 24 | |
31. | Sviták Stanislav | 1950 | 0:24:28 | 26 | 04:54 | M70 | 50 | 1 | 25 | ||
32. | Žůrková Eva | Jof - X - Team | 1975 | 0:24:30 | 46 | 04:54 | F45 | x | 44 | 2 | 7 |
33. | Žůrek Jiří | Jof - X - Team | 1983 | 0:24:30 | 25 | 04:54 | M18 | 24 | 8 | 26 | |
34. | Pachtová Iva | MK Seitl ostrava | 1970 | 0:25:14 | 44 | 05:03 | F45 | x | 38 | 3 | 8 |
35. | Doležel Radomír | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1973 | 0:25:38 | 24 | 05:08 | M40 | 26 | 7 | 27 | |
36. | Polcrová Andrea | regioRUN Havířov | 1972 | 0:26:19 | 42 | 05:16 | F45 | x | 33 | 4 | 9 |
37. | Vlčáková Simona | 1993 | 0:27:04 | 41 | 05:25 | F18 | x | 44 | 2 | 10 | |
38. | Ničmanová Kateřina | Ostrava | 1986 | 0:27:14 | 40 | 05:27 | F35 | x | 30 | 5 | 11 |
39. | Smola Josef | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1951 | 0:28:25 | 23 | 05:41 | M70 | 44 | 2 | 28 | |
40. | Sehnalík Miroslav | Lučina | 1955 | 0:28:47 | 22 | 05:45 | M60 | 38 | 3 | 29 | |
41. | Míčková Hana | Frýdek Místek | 1972 | 0:29:08 | 39 | 05:50 | F45 | x | 30 | 5 | 12 |
42. | Bílková Zuzana | 1979 | 0:29:25 | 38 | 05:53 | F35 | x | 28 | 6 | 13 | |
43. | Beskydský Dědek | regioRUN Havířov | 1945 | 0:29:42 | 21 | 05:56 | M70 | 38 | 3 | 30 | |
44. | Platzek Jiří | Hlučín | 1964 | 0:30:00 | 20 | 06:00 | M50 | 21 | 10 | 31 | |
45. | Krůzová Bohuslava | 1978 | 0:30:45 | 37 | 06:09 | F35 | x | 26 | 7 | 14 | |
46. | Macurová Dana | Klimkovice | 1973 | 0:36:54 | 36 | 07:23 | F45 | x | 28 | 6 | 15 |