5 | Májový běhu okolo rybníka Nezmar | Délka km: | |||||||||
1.5.2022 Jilešovice | 11,08 | ||||||||||
Umístění | Příjmení a jméno | Klub | ročník | čas | body | pr. tempo | kat. | žena | bodyK | PořK | PořMŽ |
1. | Lukáš Jakub | Klub přátel death metalu | 1993 | 0:39:06 | 70 | 03:32 | M18 | 50 | 1 | 1 | |
2. | Dominik Ondřej | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1977 | 0:40:39 | 64 | 03:40 | M40 | 50 | 1 | 2 | |
3. | Kamrád René | Energy Team Bolatice | 1977 | 0:41:55 | 58 | 03:47 | M40 | 44 | 2 | 3 | |
4. | Karas Ivan | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1988 | 0:42:57 | 53 | 03:53 | M18 | 44 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Šindelek Dan | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1965 | 0:43:06 | 50 | 03:53 | M50 | 50 | 1 | 5 | |
6. | Kašpařík Tomáš | SK Přerov | 1975 | 0:43:12 | 48 | 03:54 | M40 | 38 | 3 | 6 | |
7. | Janeček Tomáš | NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť | 1991 | 0:44:05 | 46 | 03:59 | M18 | 38 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Jeziorski Piotr | Píšť | 1978 | 0:44:24 | 44 | 04:00 | M40 | 33 | 4 | 8 | |
9. | Hanzlík Patrik | BK Ludgeřovice | 1982 | 0:44:47 | 42 | 04:02 | M40 | 30 | 5 | 9 | |
10. | Burda Filip | BK Ludgeřovice | 1991 | 0:44:50 | 41 | 04:03 | M18 | 33 | 4 | 10 | |
11. | Škrabánek Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1960 | 0:45:02 | 40 | 04:04 | M60 | 50 | 1 | 11 | |
12. | Wawreczka David | TJ Jäkl Karviná | 1981 | 0:45:08 | 39 | 04:04 | M40 | 28 | 6 | 12 | |
13. | Stuchlík Přemysl | Štěpánkovice | 1977 | 0:45:21 | 38 | 04:06 | M40 | 26 | 7 | 13 | |
14. | Brož Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1985 | 0:45:41 | 37 | 04:07 | M18 | 30 | 5 | 14 | |
15. | Drastichová Magdaléna | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1984 | 0:45:52 | 70 | 04:08 | F35 | x | 50 | 1 | 1 |
16. | Kašná Markéta | BK Ludgeřovice | 1983 | 0:46:02 | 64 | 04:09 | F35 | x | 44 | 2 | 2 |
17. | Šeděnková Kateřina | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1981 | 0:46:31 | 58 | 04:12 | F35 | x | 38 | 3 | 3 |
18. | Šlahař Josef | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1985 | 0:46:55 | 36 | 04:14 | M18 | 28 | 6 | 15 | |
19. | Čížek Petr | Ostrava | 1984 | 0:47:19 | 35 | 04:16 | M18 | 26 | 7 | 16 | |
20. | Baláž Roman | Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. | 1965 | 0:48:30 | 34 | 04:23 | M50 | 44 | 2 | 17 | |
21. | Ščibráni Milan | Běžci Sobě | 1973 | 0:48:33 | 33 | 04:23 | M40 | 24 | 8 | 18 | |
22. | Cyrus Petr | Dolbend | 1982 | 0:48:43 | 32 | 04:24 | M40 | 22 | 9 | 19 | |
23. | Grycman Kazimierz | Ciechowice | 1972 | 0:49:00 | 31 | 04:25 | M50 | 38 | 3 | 20 | |
24. | Artim Radek | BK Ludgeřovice | 1970 | 0:49:22 | 30 | 04:27 | M50 | 33 | 4 | 21 | |
25. | Šerek Radomír | Fulnek | 1976 | 0:49:30 | 29 | 04:28 | M40 | 21 | 10 | 22 | |
26. | Kubica Libor | Chmelový brok | 1988 | 0:49:40 | 28 | 04:29 | M18 | 24 | 8 | 23 | |
27. | Ondrášek Milan | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1985 | 0:50:04 | 27 | 04:31 | M18 | 22 | 9 | 24 | |
28. | Suchanek Adam | Orlová | 1976 | 0:50:11 | 26 | 04:32 | M40 | 20 | 11 | 25 | |
29. | Collen Malcolm | Team International!!! | 1960 | 0:51:23 | 25 | 04:38 | M60 | 44 | 2 | 26 | |
30. | Kaňovský Ondřej | Štěpánkovice | 1983 | 0:51:38 | 24 | 04:40 | M18 | 21 | 10 | 27 | |
31. | Klemensová Gabriela | BK Ludgeřovice | 1979 | 0:51:51 | 53 | 04:41 | F35 | x | 33 | 4 | 4 |
32. | Kočí Pavel | Bocastar | 1979 | 0:52:00 | 23 | 04:42 | M40 | 19 | 12 | 28 | |
33. | Frost Gary | Team International!!! | 1971 | 0:52:20 | 22 | 04:43 | M50 | 30 | 5 | 29 | |
34. | Jorníček Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1965 | 0:52:41 | 21 | 04:45 | M50 | 28 | 6 | 30 | |
35. | Míček Roman | Frýdek Místek | 1972 | 0:52:45 | 20 | 04:46 | M50 | 26 | 7 | 31 | |
36. | Hrouza Michal | Krnov | 1978 | 0:53:03 | 19 | 04:47 | M40 | 18 | 13 | 32 | |
37. | Jurajdová Lenka | Běžci Sobě Ostrava | 1975 | 0:53:54 | 50 | 04:52 | F45 | x | 50 | 1 | 5 |
38. | Kalwarová Alena | BK Ludgeřovice | 1977 | 0:54:20 | 48 | 04:54 | F35 | x | 30 | 5 | 6 |
39. | Heider Radim | Prajzský BK Kravaře | 1990 | 0:54:24 | 18 | 04:55 | M18 | 20 | 11 | 33 | |
40. | Rubeš Pavel | SK Černé Plíce | 1980 | 0:54:31 | 17 | 04:55 | M40 | 17 | 14 | 34 | |
41. | Hyršová Romana | Martinov | 1983 | 0:54:42 | 46 | 04:56 | F35 | x | 28 | 6 | 7 |
42. | Štencel Jiří | Fulnek | 1963 | 0:54:49 | 16 | 04:57 | M50 | 24 | 8 | 35 | |
43. | Jadrníček Jan | Ostrava | 1983 | 0:55:31 | 15 | 05:01 | M18 | 19 | 12 | 36 | |
44. | Zonková Petra | Opava | 1989 | 0:56:05 | 44 | 05:04 | F18 | x | 50 | 1 | 8 |
45. | Vytisk Alfons | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1949 | 0:56:14 | 14 | 05:04 | M70 | 50 | 1 | 37 | |
46. | Hrbáč Jiří | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1962 | 0:56:15 | 13 | 05:05 | M60 | 38 | 3 | 38 | |
47. | Beran Jan | Vítkov | 1971 | 0:56:17 | 12 | 05:05 | M50 | 22 | 9 | 39 | |
48. | Rinková Radka | Prajzský BK Kravaře | 1983 | 0:56:21 | 42 | 05:05 | F35 | x | 26 | 7 | 9 |
49. | Melecká Kateřina | Babylonbike Litultovice | 1984 | 0:56:57 | 41 | 05:08 | F35 | x | 24 | 8 | 10 |
50. | Adamec Zdeněk | Studénka | 1952 | 0:57:05 | 11 | 05:09 | M70 | 44 | 2 | 40 | |
51. | Křivava Rostislava | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 1972 | 0:57:48 | 10 | 05:13 | M50 | 21 | 10 | 41 | |
52. | Jadrníček Petr | Pedro Poruba | 1957 | 0:58:30 | 9 | 05:17 | M60 | 33 | 4 | 42 | |
53. | Valošek Miroslav | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1980 | 0:58:47 | 8 | 05:18 | M40 | 16 | 15 | 43 | |
54. | Kavec Ladislav | Ostrava | 1962 | 0:58:51 | 7 | 05:19 | M60 | 30 | 5 | 44 | |
55. | Pěruška Pavel | Holoubci Kylešovice | 1958 | 0:59:06 | 6 | 05:20 | M60 | 28 | 6 | 45 | |
56. | Pachtová Iva | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1970 | 0:59:14 | 40 | 05:21 | F45 | x | 44 | 2 | 11 |
57. | Žilinský David | Chmelový brok | 1986 | 0:59:56 | 5 | 05:25 | M18 | 18 | 13 | 46 | |
58. | Bytomský Petr | Bolatice | 1984 | 1:00:32 | 4 | 05:28 | M18 | 17 | 14 | 47 | |
59. | Smola Josef | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1951 | 1:01:00 | 3 | 05:30 | M70 | 38 | 3 | 48 | |
60. | Hájovský Tomáš | Hlučín | 1964 | 1:02:07 | 2 | 05:36 | M50 | 20 | 11 | 49 | |
61. | Týnová Eva | Běžci Sobě | 1978 | 1:02:20 | 39 | 05:38 | F35 | x | 22 | 9 | 12 |
62. | Návrat Václav | Hlučín | 1973 | 1:03:36 | 1 | 05:44 | M40 | 15 | 16 | 50 | |
63. | Moravec Marek | Anvil | 1976 | 1:03:41 | 0 | 05:45 | M40 | 14 | 17 | 51 | |
64. | Bena Lukáš | Vršovice | 1980 | 1:03:52 | 0 | 05:46 | M40 | 13 | 18 | 52 | |
65. | Lukašíková Veronika | regioRUN Havířov | 1985 | 1:03:59 | 38 | 05:47 | F35 | x | 21 | 10 | 13 |
66. | Švábová Lenka | Závada | 1984 | 1:04:14 | 37 | 05:48 | F35 | x | 20 | 11 | 14 |
67. | Šotrová Simona | 1964 | 1:07:52 | 36 | 06:07 | F45 | x | 38 | 3 | 15 | |
68. | Míčková Hana | Frýdek - Místek | 1972 | 1:08:27 | 35 | 06:11 | F45 | x | 33 | 4 | 16 |
69. | Metzová Martina | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1971 | 1:08:42 | 34 | 06:12 | F45 | x | 30 | 5 | 17 |
70. | Sehnalík Miroslav | Lučina | 1955 | 1:09:32 | 0 | 06:17 | M60 | 26 | 7 | 53 | |
71. | Beskydský Dědek | Klub Důchodců | 1945 | 1:09:52 | 0 | 06:18 | M70 | 33 | 4 | 54 | |
72. | Šotrová Lucie | 1989 | 1:11:32 | 33 | 06:27 | F18 | x | 44 | 2 | 18 | |
73. | Platzek Jiří | Hlučín | 1964 | 1:19:03 | 0 | 07:08 | M50 | 19 | 12 | 55 | |
74. | Sobotková Šárka | Mushing Team Ostrava | 1976 | 1:22:19 | 32 | 07:26 | F45 | x | 28 | 6 | 19 |
75. | Šerková Dagmar | Fulnek | 1976 | 1:24:13 | 31 | 07:36 | F45 | x | 26 | 7 | 20 |
76. | Liška Petr | FC-B7 TÝM!!! | 1977 | DNF | 0 | M40 | 0 | ||||
77. | Lorková Aneta | FC-B7 TÝM!!! | 2005 | DNF | 0 | F18 | x | 0 | |||