muži 40 - 49 let M40
Um. Příjmení a jméno Klub Redukované body Celkem bodů celkem závodů z1 z2 z3 z4 z5 z6 z7 z8 z9 z10 z11 z12 z13 z14 z15 z16 z17 z18
1 Wawreczka David TJ Jäkl Karviná 403 513 16 50 17 28 44 33 28 33 30 33 15 38 38 26 38 38 24
2 Dominik Ondřej MK Seitl Ostrava 383 383 8 50 50 50 33 50 50 50 50
3 Stoszek Jan VZS Ostrava 281 281 8 24 38 33 44 38 30 44 30
4 Suchanek Adam Orlová 207 207 8 38 12 21 30 24 30 22 30
5 Hartig David Burik Running team 206 206 5 50 44 24 44 44
6 Lukáš Matěj Ska Ostrava 198 198 5 38 44 50 33 33
7 Mísař Tomáš regioRUN Havířov 156 156 8 24 18 18 19 13 30 4 30
8 Valošek Miroslav MK Seitl Ostrava 154 154 8 33 16 0 26 20 26 33 0
9 Pietrzyk Rostislav Vělopoli 153 153 4 44 21 50 38
10 Polášek Petr Bobrovníky 127 127 4 30 33 38 26
11 Sekera Ondřej Fénix sport Šenov 121 121 3 33 50 38
12 Pospíšil Petr TJ Sokol Opava 104 104 3 38 33 33
13 Konvička Adam 100 100 3 22 50 28
14 Kaluža Radim G36 93 93 4 19 28 28 18
Brož Vlastimil Borci zdar! / BK Long distance 93 93 4 26 20 26 21
16 Chytrý Ondřej Turdebir 88 88 2 38 50
17 Janásek Aleš AAAA Výškovice 84 84 5 1 28 22 16 17
18 Pytlík Pavel RUN 99 77 77 2 33 44
19 Sochor Milan AKEZ Kopřivnice 72 72 2 50 22
20 Grycman Kazimierz Ciechowice 68 68 3 20 26 22
21 Staněk Petr AK Kroměříž 65 65 2 44 21
22 Sluka Michal Hrabová 63 63 3 24 24 15
23 Homola Filip VZS Ostrava 61 61 4 0 13 28 20
24 Jeziorski Piotr Caramba! TEAM 54 54 2 24 30
25 Krchňák Tomáš Ostrava 52 52 3 9 22 21
Raška Radek AKEZ Kopřivnice 52 52 2 33 19
27 Žajdlik Filip Třinec 50 50 1 50
Bilous Martin Karviná 50 50 2 30 20
Míček Roman Frýdek-Místek 50 50 3 14 12 24
Kučera Lukáš ELEVENRUNTEAM 50 50 1 50
Svoboda Martin Ostrava 50 50 2 20 30
32 Najvert Stanislav KILPI RACING TEAM 44 44 1 44
Velička Aleš SKOB Ostrava 44 44 1 44
Kučera Martin ELEVENRUNTEAM - Štefko Running 44 44 1 44
Bernatík Lukáš Hukvaldy 44 44 1 44
Groh Petr Club atlétis S.V.d.H. 44 44 1 44
37 Stošek René Hlučín 40 40 3 3 17 20
38 Kirschner David Run75 39 39 2 22 17
39 Mališ Pavel TJ Slezan F-M 38 38 1 38
Linduška Petr Vlčovice 38 38 1 38
Světinský Jiří Hluk 38 38 1 38
Kuchařová Petra BK Ludgeřovice 38 38 1 38
43 Beremlijski Petr VZS Ostrava 36 36 2 21 15
44 Cigánek Martin Brušperk 35 35 4 18 17 0 0
45 Georgiou David 34 34 3 16 6 12
46 Kožusznik Marek Vělopolí 33 33 1 33
Mičková Hana Frýdek - Místek 33 33 1 33
48 Křikava Rostislav Ostrava Poruba 30 30 2 8 22
Chovanec Petr BK SAK Karviná 30 30 1 30
Holiš Martin Bikeaction Staré Zubří 30 30 1 30
Šerk Radomír Fulnek 30 30 1 30
67 Jedlička Lukáš Ostrava 24 24 1 24
Novák Radek 24 24 1 24
Karásek Jiří Baška 24 24 1 24
52 Lach Tomáš Anvil 28 28 1 28
Healy Thomas Havířov FREELETTERS 28 28 1 28
Hegedüs Robert Jowa 28 28 1 28
Zaremba Jan Havířov 28 28 1 28
Tretera Marek Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 28 28 1 28
Sobková Alena BK Ludgeřovice 28 28 1 28
Jadrníček Tomáš AC Mladá Boleslav 28 28 1 28
59 Choleva Petr Lítací jelen 26 26 1 26
Ščibráni Milan Ostrava 26 26 1 26
Sosna Dalibor Havířov 26 26 1 26
Bitomsky Daniel Ostrava 24 26 26 1 26
Biolek Martin Řepiště 26 26 1 26
Dominiková Jana MK Seitl Ostrava 26 26 1 26
Břeska Viktor 26 26 1 26
66 Kelnar Vladimír Štramberk 24 24 2 24 0
70 Vašíček Marek Hrabová 22 22 1 22
Žvak Lukáš Český Těšín 22 22 1 22
Kusý Marin Hlučín 22 22 1 22
73 Kelnar Radim Štramberk 21 21 2 21 0
74 Koudelka David VZS Ostrava 21 21 2 5 16
Přibylka Tomáš KILPI RACING TEAM 21 21 1 21
Fojt Michal Ostrava 21 21 1 21
Zachar Josef Vnorovská běhota 21 21 1 21
Luksza Radek MK Seitl Ostrava 21 21 1 21
82 Pigula Jaromír Fialové kobry 19 19 2 0 19
83 Kindl Jaromír Nezastavuj mě! 19 19 1 19
kotek martin Ostrava 19 19 1 19
Johanna Pavel regioRUN Havířov 19 19 1 19
Janků Petr Olomouc 19 19 1 19
Krutilek František 19 19 1 19
Šerek Radomír Fulnek 19 19 1 19
89 Skiba Petr Ostrava 18 18 1 18
Štěpán Miroslav Mniší 18 18 1 18
Chudomel Ondřej Brušperk 18 18 1 18
Janda Radim 18 18 1 18
Vodstrčil Petr Běháme s Oldou 18 18 1 18
79 Glogar Daniel Tur de bir 20 20 1 20
Veselý Martin Hrabová 20 20 1 20
Ševěček Václav Petřvald 20 20 1 20
94 Jašek Radovan Partyja Frenštat p.R. 17 17 1 17
Dokoupil Jiří Janáčkova filharmonie Ostrava 17 17 1 17
97 Mička Martin Turdebir 16 16 1 16
Zapletal Mirek TEFO Bílany 16 16 1 16
99 Skibiński Roman Třinec 15 15 1 15
Marcinčák Branislav Rozběháme N.J. 15 15 1 15
Hlavsa Martin 15 15 1 15
102 Janko Dalibor VZS Ostrava 14 14 1 14
Mičkal Jiří TJ Gumárny Zubří 14 14 1 14
Salomon Pavel Salomon Servis 14 14 1 14
Jasiok Lumír Trek 1324 14 14 1 14
Antoníček Petr 14 14 1 14
111 Matyscak Pavel Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 12 12 1 12
115 Novák Roman SK Viktorie Chlebičov 10 10 1 10
Goláň Josef Gogy Team 10 10 1 10
Kratochvíl Jan Ostrava - Hrabová 10 10 1 10
120 Novák Tomáš Přerov 8 8 1 8
Nosek Michal SK Oceláci Ostrava 8 8 1 8
96 Buzek Libor Lubina 16 16 2 16 0
112 Walder Petr Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 11 11 1 11
Zátopek Stanislav Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 11 11 1 11
Robenek Radim Šenov 11 11 1 11
118 Pšenica Miroslav Rožnov 9 9 1 9
Krajíček Jan Ostrava 9 9 1 9
125 Liška Petr FC-B7 TÝM!!! 6 6 1 6
Kraus Lubomír Nový Jičín 6 6 1 6
127 Doležel Radomír MK Seitl Ostrava 5 5 2 0 5
133 Skopal Rostislav VZS Ostrava 2 2 1 2
Polášek Petr 2 Trnávka 2 2 1 2
Konvička Radim neorganizován 2 2 1 2
136 Rychtecky Pavel Fifejdy 1 1 1 1
137 Schubert Valdemar BK Ludgeřovice 0 0 1 0
Vacula Lukáš Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Cihlář Viktor BK Skřipov 0 0 1 0
Papež Marek KB Muška Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Balarin Petr SDH Svoboda 0 0 1 0
Wágner Robert MK Seitl Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Seles Jiří Stará Bělá 0 0 1 0
Romanovský Jiří Daňci Olomouc 0 0 1 0
Král Jiří SKI CENTRUM ODRY 0 0 1 0
Valenta Martin Velké Hoštice 0 0 1 0
Važik Miroslav BK Ludgeřovice 0 0 1 0
Tisoň Marcel MTFITNESS1 0 0 1 0
Bil Lukáš Ludgeřovice 0 0 1 0
Puchalka Lukáš Ostrava Lhotka 0 0 1 0
Giža Tomáš SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE 0 0 1 0
Králová Ivana SKI CENTRUM ODRY 0 0 1 0
Nesázal Marek Radun Luhačovice 0 0 1 0
Ocásek Martin Krnov 0 0 1 0
Olšer Martin SSK Vítkovice 0 0 1 0
Osadník Pavel Krnov 0 0 1 0
Pospíšil Otmar MK Seitl Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Baratka Lukáš AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R. 0 0 1 0
Bém Robert Praha Satalice 0 0 1 0
Cihlář Marek Rožnov 0 0 1 0
Církva Tomáš AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R. 0 0 1 0
Dluhoš Přemysl HZS 0 0 1 0
Hanslian Jiří Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0 0 1 0
Jalůvka Filip Erich Jaeger 0 0 1 0
Janešík Radek Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0 0 1 0
Jonáš Mojmír Bohumín 0 0 1 0
Jordan Kamil Kamil 0 0 1 0
Klapil Luděk OD MORAVA Holešov 0 0 1 0
Kocúr Roman BK SAK Karviná 0 0 1 0
Kráčmar Kamil PIVI team 0 0 1 0
Kržin Ivan Ostrava-Lhotka 0 0 1 0
Laník Radim Brušperk 0 0 1 0
Lapáček Marek Lader Team 0 0 1 0
Měrka Tomáš Klub biatlonu Břidličná 0 0 1 0
Pavliku Viki Báječné ženy v běhu 0 0 1 0
Pokluda Jiří Štramberk 0 0 1 0
Poruba Jiří TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 0 1 0
Ptašník Jaroslav Krnov 0 0 1 0
Rada Martin Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0 0 1 0
Remeš Jaroslav OD MORAVA Holešov 0 0 1 0
Smith Anthony Kopřivnice 0 0 1 0
Stoklásek Michal Ostrava 0 0 1 0
Suchánek Lukáš KHB Radegast 0 0 1 0
Šenk Milan Studénka 0 0 1 0
Škrbel Jan Trojanovice 0 0 1 0
Škrobák Petr AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R. 0 0 1 0
Škubal Radek 0 0 1 0
Štaffa Petr OnPe 0 0 1 0
Švondrk Aleš POHODA TEAM KOPŘIVNICE 0 0 1 0
Tomčík Petr Nový Jičín 0 0 1 0
Tvarůžek Tomáš Kroměříž 0 0 1 0
Vendl Ladislav Karolinka 0 0 1 0
Vičan Jaroslav Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0 0 1 0
Volný Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 0 1 0
Závorka Zdeněk LK Radhošť Dolní Bečva 0 0 1 0
Žingor David Frýdek-Místek 0 0 1 0
107 Pavelek Ladislav Babylonbike Litultovice 13 13 1 13